Championat 2018

NameStartsI.II.III.IV.V.VI.unpl.Gewinn
Fr. Manuela SLAMANIG210010002300
Fr. Michelle Blumenauer110000002000
Fr. Hana JURANKOVÁ201001001200
Fr. Naomi Heller101000001000
Fr. Ingrid Montenegro20010010500
Fr. Virginia Drexler10010000500
Fr. Alice Bertiaux20001010300
Fr. Joséphine Chini100000010

Championat 2017

NameStartsI.II.III.IV.V.VI.unpl.Gewinn
Fr. Hana JURANKOVÁ210010001450
Fr. Nicole Schlatter110000003000
Fr. Carolin STUMMER401201001525
Fr. Serena Brotherton101000001250
Fr. Michelle Blumenauer100001000
Fr. Joséphine Chini100000100
Fr. Catherine Rieb-Ménard100000010

Championat 2016

NameStartsI.II.III.IV.V.VI.unpl.Gewinn
Fr. Carolin STUMMER420000101800
Sven Straßmeier20101000950
Fr. Hana JURANKOVÁ10010000400
Zan Sovan10001000200
Milos Bunjevac10001000200
Fr. Larissa Biess10000100150
Fr. Jessica Straßmeier100000010

Championat 2015

NameStartsI.II.III.IV.V.VI.unpl.Gewinn
Fr. Hana JURANKOVÁ320000013600
Fr. Andrea Schneider20100001850
Fr. Silvia Pattinson10010000500
Fr. Carolin STUMMER40002011710
Fr. Helen Böhler10000100180
Andreas SCHORN100000010

Championat 2014

NameStartsI.II.III.IV.V.VI.unpl.Gewinn
Fr. Hana JURANKOVÁ1122220126700
Fr. Carolin STUMMER920000163550
Fr. Ing. Cornelia HOLZBERGER810010332060
Fr. Manuela SLAMANIG110000001750
Andreas SCHORN600230012030
Fr. Tanja SCHERF30010011500
Fr. Zuzana Hricová20001001360
Fr. Fruzsina Kovács10000100180
Fr. Andrea Suchovská-Brozsová200000110
Fr. Gertrude MEINHART200000020
Fr. Victoria ERB100000010
Fr. Michala Kuchariková100000010

Championat 2013

NameStartsI.II.III.IV.V.VI.unpl.Gewinn
Fr. Carolin STUMMER620010033560
Fr. Zuzana Hricová410020102420
Andreas SCHORN402101002335
Fr. Hana JURANKOVÁ602001031900
Fr. Jessica Marcialis201010001130
Fr. Michala Kuchariková10001000320
Fr. Andrea Schneider10001000360
Fr. Gertrude MEINHART10000100160
Fr. Edina Koscis100000100
Fr. Manuela SLAMANIG100000100
Beysim Osmanov100000100
Fr. Stephanie HAUER200000020

Championat 2012

NameStartsI.II.III.IV.V.VI.unpl.Gewinn
Fr. Hana JURANKOVÁ1322012155700
Fr. Carolin STUMMER912012123960
Fr. Ing. Cornelia HOLZBERGER1211212324320
Andreas SCHORN310000111620
Fr. Andrea Schneider110000004500
Fr. Manuela SLAMANIG301110001700
Fr. Zuzana Hricová601003021440
Fr. Silvia Pattinson30100011900
Fr. Tanja SCHERF20010001480
Fr. Dr. Karin HOF40001120500
Fr. Michaela Kuchariková30001101529
Béla Juszel10001000360
Fr. Dr. Susanne JISCHA300000030
Fr. Pavlina Petriková100000010
Fr. Gertrude MEINHART100000010
András Virág100000010

Championat 2011

NameStartsI.II.III.IV.V.VI.unpl.Gewinn
Fr. Ing. Cornelia HOLZBERGER1212101163920
Fr. Michaela Kuchariková110000001440
Fr. Hana JURANKOVÁ601201112000
Fr. Dr. Karin HOF301100011340
Fr. Manuela SLAMANIG50011012800
Fr. Carolin STUMMER70010024540
Fr. Dr. Susanne JISCHA30001101520
Fr. Jaroslava Mikuliková20000101160
Fr. Alexandra Ján100000010
Fabris Jindrich100000010
Bela Juszel100000010

Championat 2010

NameStartsI.II.III.IV.V.VI.unpl.Gewinn
Fr. Hana JURANKOVÁ1021213106540
Fr. Carolin STUMMER712010033700
Fr. Ing. Cornelia HOLZBERGER411020003540
Fr. Dr. Susanne JISCHA910002062000
Fr. Dr. Karin HOF410000031620
Fr. Melanie HONIS201001001000
Marian Falk Weißmeier201000011000
Stefan Budovic400210101500
Andras Virág20020000980
Fr. Manuela SLAMANIG10010000500
Peter Hodan40001012360
Fr. Johanna SCHREIBER40001012400
Fr. Jaroslava Mikulicová20001010320
Vicen Radovan10001000360
Fr. Margarete RAUS60000204180
Matthias GAUGL400000220
Fr. Parlina Filipová100000100
Fr. Katarina Drinková100000100
Günter SCHRIMPF100000010
Fr. Zuzanna Hricová100000010
Fr. Alexandra Ján100000010

Championat 2009

NameStartsI.II.III.IV.V.VI.unpl.Gewinn
Stefan Budovic831000405400
Fr. Johanna SCHREIBER811111033640
Fr. Hanna Juranková410110012630
Fr. Dr. Karin HOF510101022160
Fr. Jaroslava Mikulicová110000001260
Fr. Andrea Hierer110000002000
Fr. Dr. Susanne JISCHA1001012061620
Peter Hodan401010021440
Fr. Cornelia HOLZBERGER301010011300
Fr. Mag. Zuzana MAGDINOVÁ500112011320
Fr. Melanie HONIS40010201900
Mathias GAUGL30002001720
Marian Falk Weißmeier10001000350
Fr. Zuzana Kricová10000100180
Fr. Margarete RAUS300000210
Martin Seidl200000200
Fr. Carolin STUMMER200000110
Georg GAUGL100000100
Fr. Brigitte STÄRK100000100
Günter SCHRIMPF200000020
Siegfried SCHATZ100000010
Jonathan Quigley100000010
Fr. Manuela SLAMANIG100000010
Fr. Nicole WAIDACHER100000010

Championat 2008

NameStartsI.II.III.IV.V.VI.unpl.Gewinn
Fr. Dr. Karin HOF210100002220
Fr. Melanie HONIS210010002360
Fr. Nicole WAIDACHER301010101300
Fr. Johanna SCHREIBER401001021300
Peter Hodán301001011000
Jozef Cekal10010000650
Fr. Dr. Susanne JISCHA10010000540
Stefan Budovic30001011800
Fr. Andrea Suchovská10001000350
Fr. Mag. Zuzanna Magdinová30000201360
Fr. Hana Juranková200000110
Fr. Cornelia HOLZBERGER300000030
Fr. Veronika Polaková100000010
Fr. Irena Rosenfeld100000010

Championat 2007

NameStartsI.II.III.IV.V.VI.unpl.Gewinn
Fr. Mag. Irene KOHLWEISS24214412109650
Christian BRÄUER310101003600
Fr. Nicole WAIDACHER310000021800
Fr. Nadia Zeidan210000012500
Robert Sara1001101252720
Fr. Carolin STUMMER301010011156
Stefan Budovic401000121050
Fr. Dr. Karin HOF201000011500
Fr. Linda Fedorowiczová101000001250
Georg GAUGL500200121840
Jörg Langmeier100100001700
Vladimir Cerny200020001200
Fr. Vanessa Rodenbusch10001000360
Peter Hodan40000130360
Fr. Zuzana Krcmárová30000102400
Fr. Dr. Susanne JISCHA50000014120
Fr. Irena Rosenfeld300000120
Fr. Manuela SLAMANIG200000020
Fr. Cornelia HOLZBERGER200000020
Radim Petrik100000010
Gebhard KRAMMEL100000010
Fr. Zuzana Hricová100000010
Fr. Lenka Dusková100000010
Fr. Gertrude MEINHART100000010
Fr. Doris ITHALER100000010
David H. Dunsdon100000010

Championat 2006

NameStartsI.II.III.IV.V.VI.unpl.Gewinn
Fr. Mag. Irene KOHLWEISS35254646816040
Fr. Dr. Karin HOF921202026410
Fr. Dr. Susanne JISCHA1020001253210
Fr. Carolin STUMMER611201013970
Christian BRÄUER611021014520
S. Budovic810123014020
R. Sara110000001320
Fr. Cornelia HOLZBERGER110000001800
Fr. Nicole WAIDACHER301010101380
Fr. Manuela SLAMANIG800102141840
Fr. Lucie Fedorowiczová10010000600
Fr. Zuzanna Vitová10001000300
V. Puchel30000120600
Fr. Stefanie Hofer100001000
Fr. Johanna SCHREIBER100000100
Georg GAUGL200000020
P. Hodan100000010
Martin Marsicek100000010
Frantisek Koucky100000010
Fr. Zuzana Krcmárová100000010
Fr. Silvia Pattinson100000010
Fr. L. Cernocká100000010
Fr. Irena Rosenfeld100000010
Fr. Gertrude MEINHART100000010
B. Zechowski100000010

Championat 2005

NameStartsI.II.III.IV.V.VI.unpl.Gewinn
Fr. Mag. Irene KOHLWEISS1022110136350
Fr. Dr. Karin HOF401011101350
Fr. Manuela SLAMANIG500120021200
Fr. Dr. Susanne JISCHA20001001300
R. Sara20000101250
Fr. Gabriela ELIAS100001000
Christian BRÄUER10000100150
P. Hodan200000110
Fr. Doris ITHALER100000100
R. Bens200000020
Monika Barabas100000010
Fr. M. Posadová100000010

Championat 2004

NameStartsI.II.III.IV.V.VI.unpl.Gewinn
Fr. Corinna ALMSTÄDTER394716551116470
Fr. Cornelia FRAISL374546531015350
Christian BRÄUER20344221411750
Fr. Mag. Irene KOHLWEISS322336441010000
Fr. Dr. Karin HOF1613413227350
Fr. Ing. Doris SEEHUBER 911000163100
Fr. Melanie HONIS910110152300
D. Müller110000001500
Fr. Dr. Susanne JISCHA601102021550
S. Budovic10100000900
Fr. A. Suchovska101000001000
Fr. Manuela SLAMANIG400112001100
Fr. S. Pattison10010000500
Fr. Nicole WAIDACHER40001102500
Fr. K. Weidner10000100150
M. Danihel200000110
R. Bens100000100
V. Puchel100000010
Fr. B. Streu100000010